Fale conosco
SalesDept@heisener.com +86-755-83210559 ext. 811

Conectores de fibra ótica - Acessórios

Registros 382
Página 1/13
Imagem
Nº de peças
Fabricante
Descrição
pacote
Em estoque
Quantidade
For Use With/Related Products
Specifications
Material
Color
1754371-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CLIP FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Clip
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Duplex
  • Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque334
LC Connectors
Duplex
Polycarbonate (PC)
Black
502850-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

DUST CAP FOR MIC RECEPTACLE

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: MIC Receptacle
  • Specifications: Field Keyable, Lanyard
  • Material: Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Color: Beige
pacote: -
Em estoque371
MIC Receptacle
Field Keyable, Lanyard
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Beige
1754437-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SHELL KIT FOR PRO BEAM JR RCPT

  • Accessory Type: Shell Kit
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Jr Receptacle Connectors
  • Specifications: Bulkhead
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque496
Pro Beam Jr Receptacle Connectors
Bulkhead
-
Black
1278705-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR SC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Connectors
  • Specifications: Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque308
SC Connectors
Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
-
Black
HMUA-F3-A126
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

FERRULE FOR MU PLUGS

  • Accessory Type: Ferrule
  • For Use With/Related Products: MU Plugs
  • Specifications: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Material: -
  • Color: Silver
pacote: -
Em estoque442
MU Plugs
Singlemode/Multimode
-
Silver
1918943-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SHELL KIT FOR PRO BEAM JR CONN

  • Accessory Type: Shell Kit
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Jr Connectors
  • Specifications: Bulkhead
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque345
Pro Beam Jr Connectors
Bulkhead
-
Black
38999
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

FIBER OPTIC COLLAR PLUG/RCPT

  • Accessory Type: -
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
pacote: -
Em estoque396
-
-
-
-
PSL-LCAB-C
Panduit Corp

BLOCKOUT DEV FOR LC DUPLEX ADAPT

  • Accessory Type: Blockout Device
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Duplex Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
  • Color: Red
pacote: -
Em estoque474
LC Duplex Adapters
-
Polycarbonate (PC)
Red
1828698-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SHELL KIT FOR PRO BEAM MINI CONN

  • Accessory Type: Shell Kit
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Mini Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque364
Pro Beam Mini Connectors
-
-
Black
FFT.F2.BA2.LCE10
LEMO

CONTACT MALE F2 FIBER OPTIC

  • Accessory Type: Contact
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: 125��m Cladding Diameter
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Color: -
pacote: -
Em estoque475
-
125��m Cladding Diameter
Ceramic
-
FFS.F8.125.LCE30
LEMO

CONTACT MALE F8 FIBER OPTIC

  • Accessory Type: Contact
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
pacote: -
Em estoque404
-
-
-
-
PSL-SCBD-BU
Panduit Corp

BLOCKOUT DEVICE FOR SC ADAPTERS

  • Accessory Type: Blockout Device
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
  • Color: Blue
pacote: -
Em estoque184
SC Adapters
-
Polycarbonate (PC)
Blue
PSL-LCAB-BL
Panduit Corp

BLOCKOUT DEV FOR LC DUPLEX ADAPT

  • Accessory Type: Blockout Device
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Duplex Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque113
LC Duplex Adapters
-
Polycarbonate (PC)
Black
EFA02-10-ASS
Essentra Components

DUST CAP FOR ST ADAPTERS

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: ST Adapters
  • Specifications: Chain
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Color: Silver
pacote: -
Em estoque233
ST Adapters
Chain
Stainless Steel
Silver
1754699-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

FERRULE KIT FOR PBM 126U CABLE

  • Accessory Type: Ferrule Kit
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Mini 126 Micron Fiber Cable
  • Specifications: Multimode
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque161
Pro Beam Mini 126 Micron Fiber Cable
Multimode
-
Black
HRFC-C1(40)
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

CONN DUST CAP HRFC SERIES

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: FC Adapters
  • Specifications: Bayonet Lock
  • Material: Plastic
  • Color: Silver
pacote: -
Em estoque407
FC Adapters
Bayonet Lock
Plastic
Silver
1374703-4
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

OPEN DIRECTORMPX

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Thermoplastic
  • Color: Red
pacote: -
Em estoque205
LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
-
Thermoplastic
Red
1374547-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

DUST CAP FOR LIGHTRAY MPX CONN

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
  • Specifications: 4 Position (1x4 Vertical)
  • Material: Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Color: Red
pacote: -
Em estoque142
LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
4 Position (1x4 Vertical)
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Red
492577-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

DUST COVER,MPX PLUG,WO/STRAP

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Color: Red
pacote: -
Em estoque214
LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
-
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Red
HMUA-F3-A1255(10)
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

FERRULE FOR MU PLUGS

  • Accessory Type: Ferrule
  • For Use With/Related Products: MU Plugs
  • Specifications: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Material: -
  • Color: Silver
pacote: -
Em estoque150
MU Plugs
Singlemode/Multimode
-
Silver
502022-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SIMPLEX STRAIN RELIEF,FSD,BLUE

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: FSD Connectors
  • Specifications: Simplex
  • Material: -
  • Color: Blue
pacote: -
Em estoque170
FSD Connectors
Simplex
-
Blue
1278705-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR SC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Connectors
  • Specifications: Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
  • Material: -
  • Color: Beige
pacote: -
Em estoque499
SC Connectors
Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
-
Beige
6457543-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Angled, 0.99" (25.14mm) Length
  • Material: -
  • Color: Beige
pacote: -
Em estoque364
LC Connectors
Angled, 0.99" (25.14mm) Length
-
Beige
HSC-C10
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

CONN CAP

  • Accessory Type: Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
pacote: -
Em estoque392
-
-
-
-
HMUA-C1(21)
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

CAP FOR HMUA CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: HMUA Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
pacote: -
Em estoque355
HMUA Connectors
-
-
-
OFCA-SC/ST-01
Essentra Components

CONN ADAPTER NATURAL SC TO ST

  • Accessory Type: Adapter
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC, ST Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polyamide (PA66), Nylon 6/6
  • Color: Natural
pacote: -
Em estoque203
SC, ST Connectors
-
Polyamide (PA66), Nylon 6/6
Natural
GMP.3K.085.EANZ
LEMO

STRAIN RELIEF W/CAP FOR PUW CONN

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief with Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: PUW Connectors
  • Specifications: Straight
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque374
PUW Connectors
Straight
-
Black
2000973-1
TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

RCPT BACKPLANE MT V66.1

  • Accessory Type: Housing Carrier
  • For Use With/Related Products: Multi-Mode MT Ferrules
  • Specifications: Vita 66.1 Receptacle, Backplane
  • Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Color: Silver
pacote: -
Em estoque458
Multi-Mode MT Ferrules
Vita 66.1 Receptacle, Backplane
Aluminum Alloy
Silver
17-300050
Conec

PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Protective Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Duplex
  • Material: Polyester
  • Color: Black
pacote: -
Em estoque397
LC Connectors
Duplex
Polyester
Black
1060520010
Molex, LLC

LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Loopback
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Multimode, Simplex
  • Material: -
  • Color: Beige
pacote: -
Em estoque1.595
LC Connectors
Multimode, Simplex
-
Beige